List of those on the smart sanctions list

SMART SANCTIONS LIST:  ZIMBABWE

List of those on the smart sanctions list

EU Council Decision 2005/592 of 29 July 2005 implementing Commission Regulation No 2004/161/CFSP updated the list of Zimbabweans subject to a travel ban and assets freeze in response to the continuation of Operation "Restore Order". The names are:

- Makwavarara, Sekesai; Acting Mayor of Harare

- Veterai, Edmore; Senior Assistant Police Commissioner, Officer Commanding Harare.

- Musariri, Munyaradzi; Assistant Police Commissioner, Responsible for Operations.

- Bvudzijena, Wayne; Assistant Police Commissioner, Police Spokesman.

- Mbiriri, Partson; Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Local Government, Public Works and Urban Development.

- Matshiya, Melusi (Mike); Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Home Affairs.

 

1.Mugabe, Robert Gabriel

President

2. Bonyongwe, Happyton

Director-General Central Intelligence Organisation

3. Buka (a.k.a Bhuka), Flora

Minister for Special Affairs responsible for Land and Resettlement Programmes (Former Minister of State in the Vice-President's Office and former Minister of State for the Land Reform Programme in the President's Office)

4. Chapfika, David

Deputy Minister of Finance (former Deputy Minister of Finance and Economic Development)

5. Charamba, George

Permanent Secretary Department for Information and Publicity

6. Charumbira, Fortune Zefanaya

Former Deputy Minister for Local Government, Public Works and National Housing

7. Chigudu, Tinaye

Provincial Governor: Manicaland

8.Chigwedere, Aeneas Soko

Minister of Education, Sports and Culture

9. Chihota, Phineas

Deputy Minister for Industry and International Trade

10. Chihuri, Augustine

Police Commissioner

11. Chimbudzi, Alice

ZANU (PF) Politburo Committee Member

12. Chimutengwende, Chen

Minister of State for Public and Interactive Affairs (former Minister of Post and Telecommunications)

13. Chinamasa, Patrick Anthony

Minister of Justice, Legal and Parliamentary Affairs

14. Chindori-Chininga, Edward Takaruza

Former Minister of Mines and Mining Development

15. Chipanga, Tongesai Shadreck

Former Deputy Minister of Home Affairs)

16. Chitepo, Victoria

ZANU (PF) Politburo Committee Member

17. Chiwenga, Constantine

Commander Zimbabwe Defence Forces, General (former Army Commander, Lieutenant General)

18. Chiweshe, George

Chairman, ZEC (Supreme Court Judge and Chairman of the controversial delimitation committee)

19. Chiwewe, Willard

Provincial Govenor: Masvingo (former Senior Secretary responsible for Special Affairs in the President's Office)

20. Chombo, Ignatius Morgan Chininya

Minister of Local Government, Public Works and National Housing

21. Dabengwa, Dumiso

ZANU (PF) Politburo Senior committee Member

22. Damasane, Abigail

Deputy Minister for Women's Affairs Gender and Community Development

23. Goche, Nicholas Tasunungurwa

Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare (former Minister of State for National Security in the President's Office)

24. Gombe, G

Chairman, Electoral Supervisory Commission

25. Gula-Ndebele, Sobuza

Former Chairman of Electoral Supervisory Commission

26. Gumbo, Rugare Eleck Ngidi

Minister of Economic Development (former Minister of State for State Enterprises and Parastatals in the President's Office)

27. Hove, Richard

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Economic Affairs

28. Hungwe, Josaya (a.k.a Josiah) Dunira

Former Provincial Govenor: Masvingo

29. Jokonya, Tichaona

Minister of Information and Publicity

30. Kangai, Kumbirai

ZANU(PF) Politburo Committee Member

31. Karimanzira, David Ishemunyoro Godi

Provincial Govenor: Harare and ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Finance

32. Kasukuwere, Saviour

Deputy Minister for Youth Development & Employment Creation and ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy-Secretary for Youth Affairs

33. Kaukonde, Ray

Provincial Governor: Mashonaland East

34. Kuruneri, Chrisopher Tichaona

Former Minister of Finance and Economic development

NB currently in remand

35. Langa, Andrew

Deputy Minister of Environment and Tourism and former Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications

36. Lesabe, Thenjiwe V.

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Women's Affairs

37. Machaya, Jason (a.k.a Jaison) Max Kokerai

Former Deputy Minister of Mines and Mining Development

38. Made, Joseph Mtakwese

Minister of Agriculture and Rural Development (former Minister of Lands, Agricultural and Rural Resettlement)

39. Madzongwe, Edna (a.k.a. Edina)

ZANU (PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Production and Labour

40. Mahofa, Shuvai Ben

Former Deputy Minister for Youth Development, Gender and Employment Creation

41.Mahoso, Tafataona

Chair, Media Information Commission

42. Makoni, Simbarashe

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary General for Economic Affairs (former Minister of Finance)

43. Malinga, Joshua

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Disabled and Disadvantaged

44. Mangwana, Paul Munyaradzi

Minister of State (former Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare)

45. Manyika, Elliot Tapfumanei

Minister without Portfolio (former Minister of Youth Development, Gender and Employment Creation)

46. Manyonda, Kenneth Vhundukai

Former Deputy Minister of Industry and International Trade

47. Marumahoko, Rueben

Deputy Minister for Home Affairs (former Deputy Minister of Energy and Power Development)

48. Masawi, Ephrahim Sango

Provincial Governor: Mashonaland Central

49. Masuku, Angeline

Provincial Governor: Matabeleland South (ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Disabled and Disadvantaged)

50. Mathema, Cain

Provincial Governor: Bulawayo

51. Mathuthu, Thokozile

Provincial Governor: Matabeleland North and ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Transport and Social Welfare

52. Matiza, Joel Biggie

Deputy Minister for Rural Housing and Social Amenities

53. Matonga, Brighton

Deputy Minister for Information and Publicity

54. Matshalaga, Obert

Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs

55. Midzi, Amos Bernard (Mugenva)

Minister of Mines and Mining Development (former Minister of Energy and Power Development)

56. Mnangagwa, Emmerson Dambudzo

Minister of Rural Housing and Social Amenities (former Speaker of Parliament)

57. Mohadi, Kembo Campbell Dugishi

Minister of Home Affairs (former Deputy Minister of Local Government, Public Works and National Housing)

58. Moyo, Jonathan

Former Minister of State for Information and Publicity in the President's Office

59. Moyo, July Gabarari

Former Minister of Energy and Power Development (former Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare)

60. Moyo, Simon Khaya

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Legal Affairs Ambassador to South Africa

61. Mpofu, Obert Moses

Minister for Industry and International Trade (Former Provincial Governor: Matabeleland North) (ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for National Security)

62. Msika, Joseph W.

Vice-President

63. Msipa, Cephas George

Provincial Govenor: Midlands

64. Muchena, Olivia Nyembesi (a.k.a. Nyembezi)

Minister of State for Science and Technology in the President's Office (former Minister of State in Vice-Presidents Msika's Office)

65.Muchinguri, Oppah Chamu Zvipange

Minister for Women's Affairs, Gender and Community Development ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Gender and Culture

66. Mudede, Tobaiwa (Tonneth)

Registrar General

67. Mudenge, Isack Stanilaus Gorerazvo

Minister of Higher Tertiary Education (former Minister of Foreign Affairs)

68. Mugabe, Grace

Spouse of Robert Gabriel Mugabe

69. Mugabe, Sabina

ZANU(PF) Politburo Senior Committee Member

70. Muguti, Edwin

Deputy Minister for Health and Child Welfare

71. Mujuru, Joyce Teurai Ropa

Vice President (former Minister of Water Resources and Infrastructural Development)

72. Mujuru, Solomon T.R.

ZANU(PF) Politburo Senior Committee member

73. Mumbengegwi, Samuel Creighton

Former Minister of Industry and International Trade

74. Mumbengegwi, Simbarashe

Minister of Foreign Affairs

75. Murerwa, Herbert Muchemwa

Minister of Finance (former Minister of Higher and Tertiary Education

76. Mushohwe, Christopher Chindoti

Minister of Transport and Communications (former Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications

77. Mutasa, Didymus Noel Edwin

Minister for National Security (former Minister of Special Affairs in the President's Office in charge of the Anti-corruption Anti-Monopolies Programme and former ZANU (PF) Politburo Secretary for External Relations)

78. Mutezo, Munacho

Minister for Water Resources and Infrastructural Development

79. Mutinhiri, Ambro (a.k.a. Ambrose)

Minister of Youth Development, Gender and Employment Creation, Retired Brigadier

80. Mutiwekuziva, Kenneth Kaparadza

Deputy Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development and Employment Creation, (former Deputy Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development)

81. Muzenda, Tsitsi V.

ZANU(PF) Politburo Senior Committee Member

82. Muzonzini, Elisha

Brigadier (former Director-General Central Intelligence Organisation)

83. Ncube, Abedinico

Deputy Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare (former Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs)

84. Ndlovu, Naison K.

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Production and Labour

85. Ndlovu, Richard

ZANU (PF) Politburo Deputy Commissariat

86. Ndlovu, Sikhanyiso

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for commissariat

87. Nguni, Sylvester

Deputy Minister for Agriculture

88. Nhema, Francis

Minister of Environment and Tourism

89. Nkomo, John Landa

Speaker of Parliament (former Minister of Special Affairs in the President's Office)

90. Nyambuya, Michael Reuben

Minister for Energy and Power Development (former Lieutenant General, Provincial Governor: Manicaland)

91. Nyanhongo, Magadzire Hubert

Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications

92. Nyathi, George

ZANU (PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary of Science and Technology

93. Nyoni, Sithembiso Gile Glad

Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development and Employment Creation (former Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development)

94. Parirenyatwa, David Pagwese

Minister of Health and Child Welfare (former Deputy Minister) ZANU (PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Finance

95. Patel, Khantibhal

ZANU (PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Finance

96. Pote, Selina M.

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Gender and Culture

97. Rusere, Tino

Deputy Minister for Mines and Mining Development (former Deputy Minister for Water Resources and Infrastructural Development)

98. Sakabuya, Morris

Deputy Minister for Local Government, Public Works and Urban Development

99. Sakupwanya, Stanley

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Health and Child Welfare

100.Samkange, Nelson Tapera Crispen

Provincial Governor: Mashonaland West

101. Sandi or Sachi, E.(?)

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Women's Affairs

102. Savanhu, Tendai

ZANU (PF) Deputy Secretary for Transport and Social Welfare

103.Sekeramayi, Sydney (a.k.a. Sidney) Tigere

Minister of Defence

104. Sekeremayi, Lovemore

Chief Elections Officer

105. Shamu, Webster

Minister of State for Policy Implementation (former Minister of State for Policy Implementation in the President's Office)

106. Shamuyarira, Nathan Marwirakuwa

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Information and Publicity

107. Shiri, Perence

Air Marshal (Air Force)

108. Shumba, Isaiah Masvayamwando

Deputy Minister of Education, Sports and Culture

109. Sibanda, Jabulani

Former Chair, National War Veterans Association

110. Sibanda, Misheck Julius Mpande

Cabinet Secretary (successor to No. 93 Charles Utete)

111. Sibanda, Phillip Valerio (a.k.a. Valentine)

Commander Zimbabwe National Army, Lieutenant General

112. Sikosana, Absolom

ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Youth Affairs

113. Stamps, Timothy

Health Advisor in the Office of the President

114. Tawengwa, Solomon Chirume

ZANU(PF) Politburo Deputy Secretary for Finance

115. Tungamirai, Josiah T.

Minister of State for Indigenisation and Empowerment, Retired Air Marshall (former ZANU(PF) Politburo Secretary for Empowerment and Indigenisation)

116. Udenge, Samuel

Deputy Minister of Economic Development

117. Utete, Charles

Chairman of the Presidential Land Review Committee (former Cabinet Secretary)

118. Zimonte, Paradzai

Prisons Director

119. Zhuwao, Patrick

Deputy Minister for Science and Technology (NB Mugabe's nephew)

120. Zvinavashe, Vitalis

Retired General (former Chief of Defence Staff)

New additions to the US sanctions list
24th November 2005
OFFICE OF FOREIGN ASSETS CONTROL
CHANGES TO LIST OF SPECIALLY DESIGNATED NATIONALS AND BLOCKED PERSONS
SINCE JANUARY 1, 2005


This publication of Treasury's Office of Foreign Assets Control ("OFAC") is designed as a reference tool providing actual notice of actions by OFAC with respect to Specially Designated Nationals and other entities whose property is blocked, to assist the public in complying with the various sanctions programs administered by OFAC. The latest changes may appear here prior to their publication in the Federal Register, and it is intended that users rely on changes indicated in this document that post-date the most recent Federal Register publication with respect to a particular sanctions program in the appendices to chapter V of Title 31, Code of Federal Regulations. Such changes reflect official actions of OFAC, and will be reflected as soon as practicable in the Federal Register under the index heading "Foreign Assets Control." New Federal Register notices with regard to Specially Designated Nationals or blocked entities may be published at any time.
Users are advised to check the Federal Register and this electronic publication routinely for additional names or other changes to the listings. Entities and individuals on the list are occasionally licensed by OFAC to transact business with U.S. persons in anticipation of removal from the list or because of foreign policy considerations in unique circumstances. Licensing in anticipation of official Federal Register publication of a notice of removal based on the unblocking of an entity's or individual's property is reflected in this publication by removal from the list. Current information on licenses issued with regard to Specially Designated Nationals and other blocked persons may be obtained or verified by calling OFAC Licensing at 202/622-2480. The following changes have occurred with respect to the Office of Foreign Assets Control Listing of Specially Designated Nationals and Blocked Persons since January 1, 2005:

The following entries have been added to OFAC's SDN list:

CHAPFIKA, Abina, Spouse of David Chapfika; DOB 23 Aug 1961; Passport ZE190297 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHAPFIKA, David, Deputy Minister of Finance; DOB 7 Apr 1957; Passport ZL037165 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHARAMBA, Rudo Grace, Spouse of George Charamba; DOB 20 Jun 1964 (individual)

CHIGUDU, Tinaye Elisha Nzirasha, Manicaland Provincial Governor; DOB 13 Aug 1942; Passport AD000013 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHIHOTA, Phineas, Deputy Minister of Industry and International Trade; DOB 23 Nov 1950 (individual)

CHIMUTENGWENDE, Chenhamo Chakezha Chen, Minister of State for Public and Interactive Affairs; DOB 28 Aug 1943; Passport ZD001423 (Zimbabwe); alt. Passport AN288614 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHINAMASA, Gamuchirai, Child of Patrick Chinamasa; 2 Honeybear Lane, Borrowdale, Zimbabwe; DOB 11 Nov 1991; Passport AN634603 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHINAMASA, Monica, Spouse of Patrick Chinamasa; 6B Honeybear Lane, Borrowdale, Zimbabwe; DOB circa 1950 (individual)

CHITEPO, Victoria, Politburo; DOB 27 Mar 1928 (individual)

CHIWENGA, Jocelyn Mauchaza, Spouse of Constantine Chiwenga; DOB 19 May 1955; Passport AN061550 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHIWESHE, George, Chairman of Zimbabwe Electoral Commission; DOB 4 Jun 1953 (individual)

CHOMBO, Ever, Spouse of Ignatius Chombo; No. 38, 39th Crescent, Warrenton Park, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB 20 Sep 1956; Passport AN845280 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

CHOMBO, Marian, Spouse of Ignatius Chombo; 45 Basset Crescent, Alexandra Park, Zimbabwe; DOB 11 Aug 1960; Passport AD000896 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

DABENGWA, Ijeoma, Child of Dumiso Dabengwa; DOB 27 Oct 1971; Passport AN032426 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

DAMASANE, Abigail, Deputy Minister for Women's Affairs, Gender and Community Development; DOB 27 May 1952 (individual)

GAMBE, Theophilus Pharaoh, Chairman, Electoral Supervisory Commission; DOB 20 Jun 1959; Passport ZA567403 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

GONO, Gideon, Governor of the Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe; DOB 29 Nov 1959; Passport AD000854 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

GONO, Hellin Mushanyuri, Spouse of Gideon Gono; DOB 6 May 1962; Passport AN548299 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

JOKONYA, Tichaona Joseph Benjamin, Minister of Information and Publicity; Samaita Mutasa Farm, Beatrice, Zimbabwe; DOB 27 Dec 1938; Passport ZD002261 (Zimbabwe); alt. Passport D001289 (Zimbabwe); alt. Passport AD000797

(Zimbabwe) (individual)

KANGAI, Kumbirai, Politburo Deputy Secretary for External Relations; DOB 17 Feb 1938 (individual)

KAUKONDE, Ray Joseph, Mashonaland East Provincial Governor; Private Bag 7706, Causeway, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB 4 Mar 1963 (individual)

LANGA, Andrew, Deputy Minister of Environment and Tourism; DOB 13 Jan 1965 (individual)

MANDIZHA, Barbara, Deputy Police Commissioner; DOB 24 Oct 1959 (individual)

MATANGA, Godwin, Deputy Police Commissioner; DOB 5 Feb 1962; Passport

ZL042663 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

MATHEMA, Cain, Bulawayo Provincial Governor; DOB 28 Jan 1948 (individual)

MATIBIRI, Innocent Tonderai, Deputy Police Commissioner; DOB 9 Oct 1968 (individual)

MATIZA, Biggie Joel, Deputy Minister of Rural Housing and Social Amenities; DOB 17 Aug 1960; Passport ZA557399 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

MATONGA, Bright, Deputy Minister of Information and Publicity; DOB circa 1969 (individual)

MATSHALAGA, Obert, Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs; DOB 21 Apr 1951 (individual)

MSIPA, Cephas George, Midlands Provincial Governor; DOB 7 Jul 1931; Passport ZD001500 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

MSIPA, Sharlottie, Spouse of Cephas Msipa; DOB 6 May 1936; Passport ZL008055 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

MUCHINGURI, Natasha, Child of Oppah Muchinguri; 2 Tender Road, Highlands, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB circa 1994 (individual)

MUCHINGURI, Tanya, Child of Oppah Muchinguri; 2 Tender Road, Highlands, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB circa 1989 (individual)

MUGUTI, Edwin, Deputy Minister of Health and Child Welfare; 7 Tay Road, Vainona, Borrowdale, Zimbabwe; DOB 2 May 1964; Passport AN775556 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

MURERWA, Ruth Chipo, Spouse of Herbert Murerwa; 321 Ard-Na-Lea Close, Glen Lorne, Chisipite, Zimbabwe; DOB 27 Jul 1947; Passport AD001244 (Zimbabwe) expires 19 Aug 2009 (individual)

MUTEZO, Munacho Thomas Alvar, Minister of Water Resources and Infrastructural

Development; 950 Sugarloaf Hill, Glen Lorne, Zimbabwe; DOB 14 Feb 1954; Passport AN187189 (Zimbabwe) expires 5 Dec 2010 (individual)

MUTINHIRI, Ambrose, Minister of Youth Development and Employment Creation; DOB 22 Feb 1944; Passport AD000969 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NDLOVU, Richard, Politburo Deputy Commissariat; DOB 26 Jun 1942 (individual)

NDLOVU, Rose Jaele, Spouse of Sikhanyiso Ndlovu; DOB 27 Sep 1939; Passport AD000813 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NGUNI, Sylvester Robert, Deputy Minister of Agriculture; DOB 4 May 1955; Passport ZE215371 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NHEMA, Louise Sehulle (a.k.a. NKOMO, Louise S.); Spouse of Francis Nhema; 3 Farthinghill Road, Borrowdale, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB 25 Aug 1964; Passport ZE151361 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NKOMO, Georgina Ngwenya, Spouse of John Nkomo; 59 Muchbimding Road, Worringham, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe; DOB 4 Aug 1966 (individual)

NKOMO, Louise S. (a.k.a. NHEMA, Louise Sehulle); Spouse of Francis Nhema; 3

Farthinghill Road, Borrowdale, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB 25 Aug 1964; Passport

ZE151361 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NYAMBUYA, Michael Rueben, Minister of Energy and Power Development; DOB 23 Jul 1955; Passport AN045019 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

NYONI, Peter Baka, Spouse of Sithembiso Nyoni; DOB 10 Jan 1950; Passport ZD002188 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

PATEL, Khantibhal, Politburo Deputy Secretary for Finance; DOB 28 Oct 1928 (individual)

SAKABUYA, Morris, Deputy Minister of Local Government, Public Works, and Urban Development (individual)

SAVANHU, Tendai, Politburo Deputy Secretary of Transport and Social Welfare; DOB 21 Mar 1968 (individual)

SEKERAMAYI, Lovemore, Chief Elections Officer (individual)

SEKERAMAYI, Tsitsi Chihuri, Spouse of Sydney Sekeramayi; 31 Honey Bear Lane, Borrowdale, Harare, Zimbabwe; DOB circa 1944 (individual)

SHAMU, Webster Kotiwani, Minister of Policy Implementation; 1 Uplands Close, Highlands, Zimbabwe; DOB 6 Jun 1945; Passport AN203141 (Zimbabwe) expires 15 Jan 2011 (individual)

SIBANDA, Levy, Deputy Police Commissioner (individual)

ZHUWAO, Beauty Lily, Spouse of Patrick Zhuwao; DOB 10 Jan 1965; Passport AN353466 (Zimbabwe) (individual)

ZHUWAO, Patrick, Deputy Minister of Science and Technology; DOB 23 May 1967 (individual)

 

The following entries have been added to OFAC's SDN list:

ALLAN GRANGE FARM, Chegutu, Zimbabwe

AUCHENBURG FARM, Nyamandlovu, Zimbabwe

BAMBOO CREEK FARM, Shamva, Zimbabwe

BOURNE FARM, Chegutu, Zimbabwe

CALGARY FARM, Mazowe, Zimbabwe

COLD COMFORT FARM TRUST COOPERATIVE,
7 Cowie Road, Tynwald, Harare,
Zimbabwe; P.O. Box 6996, Harare, Zimbabwe

CORBURN 13 FARM, Chegutu, Zimbabwe

DUIKER FLATS FARM, Zimbabwe

EIRIN FARM, Marondera, Zimbabwe

EYRIE FARM, Mashvingo, Zimbabwe

FOUNTAIN FARM, Insiza, Zimbabwe

GOWRIE FARM, Norton, Zimbabwe

HARMONY FARM, Mazowe, Zimbabwe

LOCHINVAR FARM, Mashvingo, Zimbabwe

LONGWOOD FARM, Zimbabwe

LOTHAIN FARM, Gutu, Zimbabwe

MARONDERA MAPLE LEAF FARM, Zimbabwe

NDLOVU MOTORWAYS, c/o Sam Nujoma

Street/Livingston Avenue, Harare, Zimbabwe

OLDHAM FARM, Chegutu, Zimbabwe

PIMENTO FARM, Mashonaland, Zimbabwe

R/E OF AUDREY FARM, Zimbabwe

R/E OF MLEMBWE FARM, Mlembwe, Zimbabwe

SPRING SP FARM, Mashvingo, Zimbabwe

SUBDIVISION 3 OF CALEDON FARM, Caledon, Zimbabwe

ULVA FARM, Marondera, Zimbabwe

UMGUZA BLOCK FARM, Umguza, Zimbabwe

http://www.zimbabwesituation.com/sanction_list.html